Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III East
       


Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E -- (0Y262-01CB14-1081)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18265  Concorde Ridgeview  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18281  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E 3 vs.GSA 02 White - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18273  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18304  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Concorde Fire North White- CL III E 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18310  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18257  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E 1 vs.Rush 01/02 - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18316  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E 5 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18322  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A2Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 02 - CL III E 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18328  Oconee Veterans Park  04:00 PM  C A11 vs A2Oconee FC 01 Red - CL III E 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18289  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A12Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Monday, May 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18249  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E 2 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E0