Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III East
       


DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E -- (0Y158-03CB14-0062)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18252  Friendly City Park  02:30 PM  3 A12 vs A5UFA South Georgia 02 Premier - CL III E 0 vs.DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18325  Concorde Ridgeview  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 1 vs.DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18264  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18278  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  7 A5 vs A7DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 1 vs.KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18294  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 1 vs.Oconee FC 01 Red - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18310  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18337  GSA  01:00 PM  Spen A10 vs A5GSA 02 White - CL III E 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18318  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Rush 01/02 - CL III E 1 vs.DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18270  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 4 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18331  Summerour Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E 5 vs.DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18286  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A9DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 02 - CL III E0