Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III East
       


Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E -- (0Y109-01VB14-7807)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18253  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A11 vs A6Oconee FC 01 Red - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18325  Concorde Ridgeview  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A5Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 1 vs.DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18277  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Ambush B02 Red - CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18265  Concorde Ridgeview  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18285  Concorde Ridgeview  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A8Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18271  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Rush 01/02 - CL III E 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18338  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:00 PM  6 A9 vs A6Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 02 - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18293  Concorde Ridgeview  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 0 vs.GSA 02 White - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18301  Concorde Ridgeview  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18317  Abbotts Hill Elementary  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18332  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E0