Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III East
       


UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E -- (0Y111-12CB14-2027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18279  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Rush 01/02 - CL III E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18261  Oconee Veterans Park  02:30 PM  C A11 vs A8Oconee FC 01 Red - CL III E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18339  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E 2 vs.KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18285  Concorde Ridgeview  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A8Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18273  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A8Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18291  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Ambush B02 Red - CL III E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18299  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A10UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E 2 vs.GSA 02 White - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18255  Barrow County Leisure Services  04:45 PM  6 A9 vs A8Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 02 - CL III E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18307  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A12UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18323  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18331  Summerour Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E 5 vs.DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E2