Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III East
       


GSA 02 White - CL III E -- (0Y174-99CB14-2053)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18262  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A10 vs A9GSA 02 White - CL III E 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 02 - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18269  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A11 vs A10Oconee FC 01 Red - CL III E 0 vs.GSA 02 White - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18287  GSA  04:00 PM  Spen A10 vs A4GSA 02 White - CL III E 1 vs.Rush 01/02 - CL III E1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18281  Pleasantdale Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A10Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E 3 vs.GSA 02 White - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18293  Concorde Ridgeview  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A10Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 0 vs.GSA 02 White - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18254  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A10 vs A7GSA 02 White - CL III E 0 vs.KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18299  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A10UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E 2 vs.GSA 02 White - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18337  GSA  01:00 PM  Spen A10 vs A5GSA 02 White - CL III E 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18305  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Ambush B02 Red - CL III E 0 vs.GSA 02 White - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18313  GSA  02:30 AM  Spen A10 vs A12GSA 02 White - CL III E 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18329  GSA  09:00 AM  Grif A10 vs A3GSA 02 White - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III E1