Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic III East
       


Concorde Fire North White- CL III E -- (0Y109-01XB14-0196)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18311  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A4Concorde Fire North White- CL III E 2 vs.Rush 01/02 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18256  Abbotts Hill Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Concorde Fire North White- CL III E 6 vs.Ambush B02 Red - CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18280  Abbotts Hill Elementary  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A9Concorde Fire North White- CL III E 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 02 - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18264  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18272  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7Concorde Fire North White- CL III E 1 vs.KSA BU14 Elite - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18335  Friendly City Park  02:30 PM  3 A12 vs A3UFA South Georgia 02 Premier - CL III E 3 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18304  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Concorde Fire North White- CL III E 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18317  Abbotts Hill Elementary  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A3Concorde Fire Central White - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18288  Abbotts Hill Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11Concorde Fire North White- CL III E 1 vs.Oconee FC 01 Red - CL III E5

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18323  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A3UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL III E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18329  GSA  09:00 AM  Grif A10 vs A3GSA 02 White - CL III E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North White- CL III E1