Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic IV East
       


Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E -- (0Y244-01CB13-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841979  Oconee Veterans Park  06:30 PM  C A9 vs A6Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841896  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E 0 vs.Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841927  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Liberty SC BYSA 02- CL IV E 1 vs.Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E7

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841921  Oconee Veterans Park  05:30 PM  C A9 vs A3Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E 1 vs.Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841947  Oconee Veterans Park  05:30 PM  C A9 vs A11Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 03- CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841939  Oconee Veterans Park  05:30 PM  C A9 vs A1Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E 3 vs.GSA 03 White- CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841933  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A9Chiefs Blue 03- CL IV E 1 vs.Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E9

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841963  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A9UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL IV E 0 vs.Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841903  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  C A9 vs A10Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold- CL IV E2