Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic IV East
       


Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E -- (00000-CB13-1276)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841902  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A11Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 03- CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841896  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E 0 vs.Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841914  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841932  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E 4 vs.GSA 03 White- CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841940  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold- CL IV E 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841926  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 A8 vs A6Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841964  Rhodes Complex  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E 5 vs.Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841972  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Liberty SC BYSA 02- CL IV E 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841980  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Chiefs Blue 03- CL IV E 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E0