Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU13 Classic IV East
       


Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E -- (0Y201-01CB13-1685)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841905  Rhodes Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E 6 vs.Liberty SC BYSA 02- CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841897  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen A1 vs A3GSA 03 White- CL IV E 0 vs.Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E6

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841929  Barrow County Leisure Services  02:45 PM  6 A11 vs A3Piedmont Soccer Academy - Barrow 03- CL IV E 2 vs.Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841913  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Chiefs Blue 03- CL IV E 0 vs.Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841921  Oconee Veterans Park  05:30 PM  C A9 vs A3Oconee FC 02 Red- CL IV E 1 vs.Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841945  Rhodes Complex  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Gold- CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841964  Rhodes Complex  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E 5 vs.Roswell Santos Red- CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841970  Rhodes Complex  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E 3 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold- CL IV E3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 841958  Scott Hudgens Park  06:45 PM  4 A6 vs A3Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Silver- CL IV E 1 vs.Rapids FC Classic BU13- CL IV E2