Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic II
       


Rapids FC Classic - CL II -- (0Y201-01CB14-1745)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408926  Rhodes Complex  02:00 PM  1 B9 vs B8Rapids FC Classic - CL II 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409001  Rhodes Complex  04:30 PM  1 B9 vs B4Rapids FC Classic - CL II 1 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408933  GSA  01:30 PM  Spen B10 vs B9GSA Chilpo FC- CL II 0 vs.Rapids FC Classic - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830038  River Line Park  02:30 PM  1 B14 vs B9Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 White - CL II 3 vs.Rapids FC Classic - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408939  GSA  10:30 AM  Spen B12 vs B9GSA 02 Red - CL II 0 vs.Rapids FC Classic - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408951  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  1 B3 vs B9Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold - CL II 2 vs.Rapids FC Classic - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408957  Clarkdale Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B9GS 02B Elite Clasico- CL II 0 vs.Rapids FC Classic - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408969  Rhodes Complex  12:30 PM  1 B9 vs B1Rapids FC Classic - CL II 1 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408963  Concorde Ridgeview  10:15 AM  1 B7 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 1 vs.Rapids FC Classic - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409009  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  1 B9 vs B6Rapids FC Classic - CL II 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408993  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  1 B9 vs B2Rapids FC Classic - CL II 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408985  Rhodes Complex  05:30 PM  1 B9 vs B13Rapids FC Classic - CL II 2 vs.UFA 02 Red - CL II1