Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic II
       


UFA 02 Red - CL II -- (0Y111-0DCB14-6540)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408922  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 B13 vs B4UFA 02 Red - CL II 1 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408997  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B13 vs B1UFA 02 Red - CL II 4 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408930  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 B13 vs B6UFA 02 Red - CL II 6 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408954  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 B13 vs B12UFA 02 Red - CL II 1 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408938  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 B13 vs B8UFA 02 Red - CL II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830040  River Line Park  07:00 PM  1 B14 vs B13Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 White - CL II 0 vs.UFA 02 Red - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408946  GSA  05:00 PM  Spen B10 vs B13GSA Chilpo FC- CL II 1 vs.UFA 02 Red - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408967  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 B3 vs B13Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold - CL II 1 vs.UFA 02 Red - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409005  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 B13 vs B2UFA 02 Red - CL II 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408973  Clarkdale Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B13GS 02B Elite Clasico- CL II 3 vs.UFA 02 Red - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408979  Concorde Ridgeview  05:10 PM  1 B7 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 0 vs.UFA 02 Red - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408985  Rhodes Complex  05:30 PM  1 B9 vs B13Rapids FC Classic - CL II 2 vs.UFA 02 Red - CL II1