Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic II
       


DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II -- (0Y158-03CB14-0060)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408922  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  9 B13 vs B4UFA 02 Red - CL II 1 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409001  Rhodes Complex  04:30 PM  1 B9 vs B4Rapids FC Classic - CL II 1 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408950  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 B4 vs B8DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408958  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 B4 vs B10DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 2 vs.GSA Chilpo FC- CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408928  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 B2 vs B4ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408942  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B4 vs B6DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830042  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B4 vs B14DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 White - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408982  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B4 vs B3DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408934  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 B1 vs B4SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 CL II 0 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408989  Clarkdale Elementary School  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B4GS 02B Elite Clasico- CL II 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408966  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B4 vs B12DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 1 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408995  Concorde Ridgeview  12:30 PM  1 B7 vs B4Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II1