Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic II
       


SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II -- (0Y160-0CCB14-0133)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408926  Rhodes Complex  02:00 PM  1 B9 vs B8Rapids FC Classic - CL II 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408956  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 B6 vs B8Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Premier - CL II 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408950  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 B4 vs B8DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408994  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 B8 vs B3SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408938  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  9 B13 vs B8UFA 02 Red - CL II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409002  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 3 B8 vs B5SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.GS 02B Elite Clasico- CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408944  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 B2 vs B8ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408962  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B8SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 CL II 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409010  Mudcreek  11:30 AM  MC 3 B8 vs B7SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408970  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B10SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.GSA Chilpo FC- CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408978  Fair Oaks Park  01:30 PM  1 B8 vs B12SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL II1

Bracket - Monday, May 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830044  River Line Park  07:30 PM  1 B14 vs B8Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 White - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II3