Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic II
       


Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II -- (0Y109-01VB14-0129)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830037  River Line Park  09:00 AM  1 B14 vs B7Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 White - CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408931  GSA  02:30 PM  Spen B12 vs B7GSA 02 Red - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408943  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 B3 vs B7Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408949  Clarkdale Elementary School  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B7GS 02B Elite Clasico- CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408955  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409010  Mudcreek  11:30 AM  MC 3 B8 vs B7SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408963  Concorde Ridgeview  10:15 AM  1 B7 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 1 vs.Rapids FC Classic - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408925  GSA  06:00 PM  Schr B10 vs B7GSA Chilpo FC- CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408979  Concorde Ridgeview  05:10 PM  1 B7 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 0 vs.UFA 02 Red - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408987  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:30 PM  1 B7 vs B2Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409003  Concorde Ridgeview  03:45 PM  1 B7 vs B6Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408995  Concorde Ridgeview  12:30 PM  1 B7 vs B4Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II1