Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic II
       


ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II -- (0Y106-01CB14-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408952  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B10ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II 2 vs.GSA Chilpo FC- CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408936  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 B2 vs B6ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408928  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 B2 vs B4ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II 2 vs.DSC 02B Revolution Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408944  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 B2 vs B8ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408960  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 B2 vs B12ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II 1 vs.GSA 02 Red - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830041  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 B2 vs B14ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 White - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409005  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 B13 vs B2UFA 02 Red - CL II 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408975  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold - CL II 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408981  Clarkdale Elementary School  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B2GS 02B Elite Clasico- CL II 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408993  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  1 B9 vs B2Rapids FC Classic - CL II 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408987  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:30 PM  1 B7 vs B2Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408920  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B2SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 CL II 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED - 02 GOLD - CL II2