Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic I
       


Alianza Elite B14- CL I -- (0Y199-01CB14-0097)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18158  Summerour Middle School  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18166  Cemetery  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Alianza Elite B14- CL I 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18190  Cemetery  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10Alianza Elite B14- CL I 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18174  Cemetery  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Alianza Elite B14- CL I 9 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18182  Badger Creek Complex  04:45 PM  2 A8 vs A2CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18213  Cemetery  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Alianza Elite B14- CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18219  Abbotts Hill Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Concorde Fire North Black- CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18225  River Line Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18231  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park A9 vs A2Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100245  Cemetery  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13Alianza Elite B14- CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18237  Cemetery  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Alianza Elite B14- CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18198  PAC  07:00 PM  2 A12 vs A2AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I0