Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic I
       


Concorde Fire South Black - CL I -- (0Y109-01VB14-7814)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18162  CYSA  05:00 PM  8 A6 vs A11CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18170  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A8Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 4 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18178  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  12:15 PM  1 A11 vs A10Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18197  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100249  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  04:15 PM  1 A11 vs A13Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18209  River Line Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A11Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I2

Bracket - Friday, April 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18185  McCurry Park  07:30 PM  22 A12 vs A11AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18221  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A1Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18245  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18237  Cemetery  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Alianza Elite B14- CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18203  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A5Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, May 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18215  Bethesda Park  04:00 PM  Bute A9 vs A11Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I0