Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic I
       


Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I -- (0Y213-02CB14-0098)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18169  River Line Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18181  River Line Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18248  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18193  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A7UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18163  River Line Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18201  River Line Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 2 vs.Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18187  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A7Concorde Fire North Black- CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18209  River Line Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A11Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100255  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A13 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18225  River Line Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18233  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18241  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A7CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I1