Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic I
       


Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I -- (0Y113-02CB14-0247)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18165  Arizona Avenue  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18181  River Line Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18173  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18197  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18189  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A9 vs A3Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18213  Cemetery  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Alianza Elite B14- CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100253  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 A13 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18244  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18220  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18226  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A3CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18232  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 2 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18238  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I1