Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic I
       


CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I -- (0Y145-02CB14-0114)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18164  Badger Creek Complex  03:15 PM  2 A8 vs A9CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 1 vs.Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18170  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A8Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 4 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18194  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A8CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL I 1 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18248  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A7CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18182  Badger Creek Complex  04:45 PM  2 A8 vs A2CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18200  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A1CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18208  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 3 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18188  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I 1 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100256  East Roswell Park  07:00 PM  2 A13 vs A8Roswell Santos Blue - CL I 0 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18232  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 2 vs.CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18240  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18216  Badger Creek Complex  07:30 PM  2 A8 vs A12CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I2