Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - BU14 Classic I
       


Concorde Fire North Black- CL I -- (0Y109-01IB14-7812)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18234  Abbotts Hill Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire North Black- CL I 6 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18161  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  22 A12 vs A5AFC Lightning 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18173  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC - 02-Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18179  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5UFA Norcross Eagles 02B - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18187  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A7Concorde Fire North Black- CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 01/02 Red - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18219  Abbotts Hill Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Concorde Fire North Black- CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite B14- CL I2

Bracket - Friday, April 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18195  Bethesda Park  07:30 PM  Bute A9 vs A5Georgia FC 02 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18227  Abbotts Hill Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A4Concorde Fire North Black- CL I 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite- CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100246  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A13Concorde Fire North Black- CL I 2 vs.Roswell Santos Blue - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18246  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18240  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5CSA Impact 02B Gold - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 18203  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A5Concorde Fire South Black - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- CL I5