Spring 2016 Athena and Classic
Team Schedules - U13 Athena C East
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F55B68E3-AE74-4492-974A-67CF0FD5B93A&tournamentguid=B94CCF56-7C9E-488C-B8AD-205D869805EC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C2 : UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E25555555555-052 19  2  1 0
 C11 : Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E25525555555-049 25  6  1 0
 C4 : SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E50555055505-040 7  16  0 0
 C6 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E55500500552-032 4  13  1 0
 C12 : RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E00255055502-029 0  16  0 0
 C1 : Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E05550550200-027 -2  13  0 0
 C8 : MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E52025205050-026 -5  23  0 0
 C7 : DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E05250050025-024 3  9  0 0
 C10 : Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East55055002200-024 3  11  0 1
 C5 : Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E00025500000-012 -13  18  0 0
 C9 : GSA 03 White- ATH C E20000002000-04 -14  19  0 0
 C3 : Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E00000000200-02 -27  33  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108993  Windermere Park  10:30 AM  7 C8 vs C5MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E0
 108994  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C6DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E2
 108990  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  3 C11 vs C2Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E0
 109031  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 C4 vs C12SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E 3 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108997  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 C3 vs C11Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E6
 109018  GSA  05:30 PM  Spen C9 vs C8GSA 03 White- ATH C E 2 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109001  RYSA  02:30 PM  Fou C12 vs C7RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E4
 109000  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 C6 vs C8DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 3 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E1
 108991  Pleasantdale Park  06:30 PM  2 C10 vs C3Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108996  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109006  Windermere Park  10:30 AM  7 C8 vs C7MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 2 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E2
 109004  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 C10 vs C5Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E0
 109003  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  2 C11 vs C4Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E 6 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E1
 109005  GSA  02:30 PM  Mill C9 vs C6GSA 03 White- ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E2
 109002  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 C1 vs C3Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108992  GSA  09:00 AM  Mill C9 vs C4GSA 03 White- ATH C E 1 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E2
 109024  Windermere Park  03:00 PM  7 C8 vs C10MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 4 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East1
 109014  Abbotts Hill Elementary  04:45 PM  1 C5 vs C1Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109009  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 C3 vs C2Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E5
 109012  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 C7 vs C9DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 1 vs.GSA 03 White- ATH C E0
 109010  Abbotts Hill Elementary  03:00 PM  1 C5 vs C11Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E2
 109013  Windermere Park  03:30 PM  7 C8 vs C12MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109022  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 C4 vs C3SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109026  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 C7 vs C1DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E1
 109027  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  4 C2 vs C6UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E1
 109029  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 C11 vs C8Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E 5 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E0
 109030  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 C10 vs C9Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 2 vs.GSA 03 White- ATH C E0
 109028  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C5Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109011  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 C6 vs C10DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East4
 109019  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fou C12 vs C3RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E1
 108999  Abbotts Hill Elementary  05:00 PM  1 C5 vs C9Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 1 vs.GSA 03 White- ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109036  GSA  10:30 AM  Spen C9 vs C11GSA 03 White- ATH C E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E3
 109034  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 C6 vs C3DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E0
 109032  Windermere Park  03:00 PM  7 C8 vs C1MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E0
 109035  Abbotts Hill Elementary  03:45 PM  1 C5 vs C4Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E2
 109037  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 C10 vs C12Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E1
 109033  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 C7 vs C2DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109008  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2 C1 vs C4Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 2 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E1
 109016  Allen Creek  01:15 PM  3 C11 vs C6Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E1
 109007  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:00 PM  3 C2 vs C12UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E 3 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E1
 109052  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  5 C3 vs C9Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.GSA 03 White- ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109039  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  4 C2 vs C8UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E 5 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E0
 109043  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre C12 vs C5RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E1
 109038  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill C9 vs C1GSA 03 White- ATH C E 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E2
 109040  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  5 C3 vs C7Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E3
 109041  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 C4 vs C6SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108998  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 C4 vs C10SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East1
 109023  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C11DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E1
 109021  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:45 PM  1 C5 vs C2Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E3
 108995  Drew Charter School  02:30 PM  1 C1 vs C12Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109025  RYSA  07:00 PM  Fri C12 vs C9RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E 3 vs.GSA 03 White- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109049  RYSA  08:45 AM  Fre C12 vs C11RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E2
 109048  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C5DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E0
 109046  Windermere Park  10:00 AM  7 C8 vs C3MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Gold- ATH C E0
 109047  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 C7 vs C4DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E 0 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E1
 109044  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 C1 vs C10Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109015  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  4 C2 vs C4UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E 1 vs.SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E0
 109017  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C10 vs C7Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East 1 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E1
 109020  Drew Charter School  02:30 PM  1 C6 vs C1DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Monday, May 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109045  GSA  07:00 PM  Grif C9 vs C2GSA 03 White- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109050  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  1 C11 vs C1Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03 - Premier- ATH C E1
 109055  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 C6 vs C12DDYSC 03 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 13 Blue- ATH C E0
 109053  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 C4 vs C8SSA Savannah United Premier 03/04- ATH C E 4 vs.MAYS Forsyth 03G Blue- ATH C E1
 109051  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 C2 vs C10UFA Norcross 03G Premier- ATH C E 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East0
 109054  Abbotts Hill Elementary  06:15 PM  1 C5 vs C7Concorde Fire North Black- ATH C E 0 vs.DSC 03G Revolution White- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109042  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 C11 vs C10Lanier Sharks 02/03 Navy- ATH C E 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 03- ATH C East0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.