Spring 2016 Athena and Classic
Team Schedules - U13 Athena D West
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A0195A9F-DD1F-44C8-B838-9AEEED9B7198&tournamentguid=B94CCF56-7C9E-488C-B8AD-205D869805EC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL D      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D11 : CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W55555555552-052 38  2  0 0
 D9 : SAF North 03-04- ATH D W55505555055-045 21  13  0 0
 D12 : IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W55555550055-045 23  6  2 0
 D2 : Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W05550550550-035 12  6  0 0
 D7 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W00055252052-026 -1  17  0 0
 D5 : NASA G21 Select- ATH D W50505250000-022 -8  23  0 0
 D10 : TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W02502200550-021 -11  21  0 0
 D3 : CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W00050005052-017 -14  28  0 0
 D8 : SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W00500005205-017 -11  29  0 0
 D4 : Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W02500-450025-015 -17  39  0 0
 D6 : Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W552-40000020-010 -11  24  0 0
 D1 : AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W00000005000-05 -21  29  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100390  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 D11 vs D2CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W 3 vs.Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W0
 100395  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  2 D12 vs D1IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W0
 100428  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 D3 vs D5CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W 0 vs.NASA G21 Select- ATH D W1
 100394  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 4 D7 vs D6SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W5

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100401  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 D12 vs D7IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W0
 100442  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 D11 vs D10CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W 8 vs.TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W0
 100420  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 D6 vs D1Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W0
 100409  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 D3 vs D2CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W 0 vs.Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W3
 100392  MSC  03:00 PM  1 D9 vs D4SAF North 03-04- ATH D W 4 vs.Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100398  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 D4 vs D10Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W 1 vs.TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W1
 100399  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  09 D5 vs D9NASA G21 Select- ATH D W 1 vs.SAF North 03-04- ATH D W5
 100396  Pike County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  #1 D2 vs D1Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100438  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 D1 vs D9AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W 0 vs.SAF North 03-04- ATH D W4
 100433  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 D7 vs D2SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W 0 vs.Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W2
 100393  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 D8 vs D5SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 0 vs.NASA G21 Select- ATH D W3

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100404  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  3 D10 vs D5TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W 1 vs.NASA G21 Select- ATH D W0
 100406  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 D8 vs D7SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W4

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100424  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 D8 vs D10SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 2 vs.TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W0
 100407  Pike County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  #1 D2 vs D12Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W 0 vs.IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W1
 100414  PAC  03:00 PM  4 D1 vs D5AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W 0 vs.NASA G21 Select- ATH D W1
 100412  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 4 D7 vs D9SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W 1 vs.SAF North 03-04- ATH D W0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100411  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 D6 vs D10Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W 1 vs.TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W1
 100408  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 D4 vs D1Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W2
 100413  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  1 D8 vs D12SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 0 vs.IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W5

Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100417  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  3 D10 vs D7TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W1

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100397  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 D3 vs D11CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W4

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100415  Pike County Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  #1 D2 vs D4Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W 5 vs.Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W0
 100416  CYSA  05:00 PM  8 D11 vs D6CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W 4F vs.Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100427  Pike County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  #1 D2 vs D6Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W0
 100422  Badger Creek Complex  11:30 AM  2 D4 vs D3Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W3
 100430  MSC  03:00 PM  1 D9 vs D10SAF North 03-04- ATH D W 3 vs.TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W0
 100419  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  5 D12 vs D3IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W 9 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W0
 100426  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 D1 vs D7AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100418  MSC  01:00 PM  1 D9 vs D8SAF North 03-04- ATH D W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W0
 100455  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  1 D6 vs D12Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W 0 vs.IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W3

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100405  MSC  01:00 PM  1 D9 vs D6SAF North 03-04- ATH D W 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W0
 100437  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  3 D10 vs D12TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W 0 vs.IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W3
 100429  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 D11 vs D8CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W0
 100402  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  25 D1 vs D3AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W 3 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100454  UQP  01:00 PM  01 D5 vs D7NASA G21 Select- ATH D W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W0
 100391  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  3 D10 vs D3TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W0
 100403  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 D11 vs D4CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W 4F vs.Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W
Forfeited Game
0
 100425  MSC  05:00 PM  1 D12 vs D9IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W 2 vs.SAF North 03-04- ATH D W3

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100440  CYSA  11:00 AM  11 D3 vs D7CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W1
 100441  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 D4 vs D6Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W 2 vs.Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W1
 100436  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 D11 vs D9CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W 8 vs.SAF North 03-04- ATH D W0
 100452  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 D3 vs D9CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W 0 vs.SAF North 03-04- ATH D W2

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100449  Badger Creek Complex  10:15 AM  4 D12 vs D11IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W3
 100446  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 D8 vs D3SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W2
 100448  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 D6 vs D5Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W 1 vs.NASA G21 Select- ATH D W2
 100445  MSC  01:00 PM  1 D9 vs D2SAF North 03-04- ATH D W 2 vs.Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W0
 100447  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 3 D7 vs D4SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W 7 vs.Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W0
 100444  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  3 D10 vs D1TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100410  UQP  01:00 PM  01 D5 vs D11NASA G21 Select- ATH D W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W7
 100432  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 D8 vs D1SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W0
 100434  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 D6 vs D3Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Premier- ATH D W2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100431  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  1 D4 vs D12Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W 0 vs.IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W9

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100453  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 D4 vs D8Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W2
 100451  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 D2 vs D10Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W 2 vs.TSC 03G Gold- ATH D W0
 100450  PAC  02:00 PM  4 D1 vs D11AFC Lightning 03 Red- ATH D W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W6
 100435  UQP  05:00 PM  01 D5 vs D4NASA G21 Select- ATH D W 1 vs.Gilmer Soccer Ladycats - ATH D W2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100439  Pike County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  #1 D2 vs D8Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W0
 100423  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 3 D7 vs D11SSA Chelsea 03G Select Blue 2- ATH D W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - GU12- ATH D W2
 100443  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  3 D12 vs D5IMPACT SC F21 PREMIER - ATH D W 7 vs.NASA G21 Select- ATH D W0

Bracket - Monday, May 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100400  Sutton Middle School  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D8Roswell Santos Red- ATH D W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Select Yellow 2- ATH D W4

Bracket - Friday, May 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100421  Noonday Pk  08:00 PM  02 D5 vs D2NASA G21 Select- ATH D W 0 vs.Fury FC 03 Girls- ATH D W0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.