Spring 2016 Athena and Classic
Team Schedules - U13 Athena B
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=91C04AE6-70BB-4EB7-8694-FB6EEB33F8B5&tournamentguid=B94CCF56-7C9E-488C-B8AD-205D869805EC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B2 : Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B555055505505-045 16  9  1 0
 B10 : Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B555202555250-041 6  16  2 0
 B12 : CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B055552005505-037 11  16  1 0
 B11 : TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B205052050555-034 8  13  1 0
 B4 : Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B500052505552-034 4  19  2 0
 B9 : Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B250005525052-031 1  20  0 0
 B1 : AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B555055022002-031 5  15  1 0
 B6 : SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B200555002205-026 0  18  0 0
 B13 : GSA 03 Red- ATH B055205205020-026 -2  12  0 0
 B3 : NASA G21 Premier- ATH B020050505005-022 -11  23  0 0
 B8 : UFA 03 Gold- ATH B505200500500-022 -4  16  0 0
 B7 : Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B000005002055-017 -23  33  1 0
 B5 : SAF U13G Elite- ATH B000550002000-012 -11  18  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99740  Abbotts Hill Elementary  08:30 AM  1 B9 vs B6Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B1
 99736  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr B13 vs B2GSA 03 Red- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99741  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 B8 vs B7UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 4 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B0
 99743  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B3 vs B13NASA G21 Premier- ATH B 0 vs.GSA 03 Red- ATH B1
 99739  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B5Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B 2 vs.SAF U13G Elite- ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99744  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 B4 vs B12Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B 3 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B2
 99810  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  09 B3 vs B11NASA G21 Premier- ATH B 2 vs.TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99757  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B12SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B 2 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B4
 99811  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 B4 vs B10Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B2
 99756  MSC  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B13SAF U13G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.GSA 03 Red- ATH B3
 99803  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B2TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99753  Concorde Ridgeview  08:30 AM  1 B9 vs B8Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B 3 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B1
 99748  PAC  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B3AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B 4 vs.NASA G21 Premier- ATH B0
 99751  Tophat Soccer Club  04:30 PM  2 B11 vs B6TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99765  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B9Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B1
 99807  Gordon Street Center  01:30 PM  1 B7 vs B6Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B4
 99764  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 B11 vs B8TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99755  UQP  09:00 AM  02 B3 vs B2NASA G21 Premier- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B3
 99758  Jackson County HS  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B11Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B4
 99754  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99750  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 B12 vs B5CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B 4 vs.SAF U13G Elite- ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99763  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 B12 vs B7CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B 3 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B0
 99812  MSC  05:30 PM  1 B5 vs B9SAF U13G Elite- ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99773  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 B2 vs B6Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B2
 99772  PAC  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B7AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B 3 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B0
 99777  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  2 B11 vs B10TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B0
 99775  GSA  12:00 PM  Schr B13 vs B8GSA 03 Red- ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99797  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B10Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B0
 99769  Jackson County HS  01:30 PM  1 B7 vs B13Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 2 vs.GSA 03 Red- ATH B1
 99813  Noonday Park  02:30 PM  12 B6 vs B8SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B 1 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B0
 99802  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 B12 vs B1CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B1
 99745  MSC  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B11SAF U13G Elite- ATH B 1 vs.TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99738  Tophat Soccer Club  07:00 PM  1 B11 vs B4TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99782  Concorde Ridgeview  10:15 AM  1 B9 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B 1 vs.GSA 03 Red- ATH B2
 99781  MSC  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B4SAF U13G Elite- ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B2
 99779  Gordon Street Center  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B2Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B4
 99783  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 B10 vs B12Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B 2 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B2
 99780  Adams Park  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B3SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B 2 vs.NASA G21 Premier- ATH B3
 99778  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 B8 vs B1UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99771  Concorde Ridgeview  11:30 AM  1 B9 vs B11Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B 2 vs.TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B1
 99809  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 B2 vs B12Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 2 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B1
 99760  PAC  03:00 PM  4 B1 vs B5AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B 2 vs.SAF U13G Elite- ATH B1
 99749  GSA  03:00 PM  Mill B13 vs B4GSA 03 Red- ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B1
 99804  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  1 B10 vs B3Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B 3 vs.NASA G21 Premier- ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99785  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 B2 vs B8Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B1
 99786  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  01 B3 vs B7NASA G21 Premier- ATH B 1 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B0
 99784  PAC  12:00 PM  4 B1 vs B9AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B2
 99788  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen B13 vs B10GSA 03 Red- ATH B 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B2
 99787  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 B4 vs B6Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B0
 99789  Columbus State University  05:00 PM  1 B12 vs B11CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B 1 vs.TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99766  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B2
 99759  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 B8 vs B10UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B2
 99747  Jackson County HS  01:30 PM  1 B7 vs B9Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B3
 99767  MSC  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2SAF U13G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B1
 99737  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 B12 vs B3CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B 2 vs.NASA G21 Premier- ATH B0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99761  Bunten Road Park  06:45 PM  2 B2 vs B4Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99793  Gordon Street Center  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B4Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B3
 99790  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B1Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B2
 99792  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 B8 vs B3UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 1 vs.NASA G21 Premier- ATH B3
 99791  Concorde Ridgeview  01:15 PM  1 B9 vs B2Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B1
 99794  Adams Park  03:15 PM  1 B6 vs B5SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B 0 vs.SAF U13G Elite- ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99776  CYSA  11:00 AM  8 B12 vs B9CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B2
 99806  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  9 B8 vs B5UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 1 vs.SAF U13G Elite- ATH B0
 99768  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 B4 vs B3Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B 2 vs.NASA G21 Premier- ATH B0
 99742  Bunten Road Park  05:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Atlanta Fire - 02/03 Elite-White- ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99798  UQP  09:00 AM  01 B3 vs B9NASA G21 Premier- ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B3
 99799  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 B4 vs B8Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B 4 vs.UFA 03 Gold- ATH B1
 99801  GSA  10:30 AM  Grif B13 vs B12GSA 03 Red- ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B0
 99800  MSC  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B7SAF U13G Elite- ATH B 1 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B2
 99746  Adams Park  02:00 PM  1 B6 vs B10SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B3
 99796  PAC  06:00 PM  4 B1 vs B11AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99762  GSA  09:30 AM  Schr B13 vs B6GSA 03 Red- ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier- ATH B1
 99770  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 B8 vs B12UFA 03 Gold- ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU13 Elite- ATH B2
 99774  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 B3 vs B5NASA G21 Premier- ATH B 1 vs.SAF U13G Elite- ATH B0
 99752  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 B10 vs B7Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold- ATH B 2 vs.Alliance SC 03G Elite- ATH B3
 99805  Concorde Ridgeview  04:30 PM  1 B9 vs B4Concorde Fire Central Black- ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue- ATH B1
 99808  PAC  07:00 PM  4 B1 vs B13AFC Lightning 03 Gold - ATH B 0 vs.GSA 03 Red- ATH B0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99795  Sutton Middle School  07:30 PM  1 B11 vs B13TopHat-21 Navy- ATH B 4 vs.GSA 03 Red- ATH B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.