Spring 2016 Athena and Classic
Team Schedules - U14 Athena C East
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=76E68324-CE7E-4251-AA3B-38F2C58A5870&tournamentguid=B94CCF56-7C9E-488C-B8AD-205D869805EC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL C      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C11 : Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E5052555555-042 21  6  1 0
 C4 : RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E0555505505-035 10  8  1 0
 C5 : DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E5252550050-029 3  11  1 0
 C1 : Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E0025555005-027 0  10  1 0
 C3 : UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E0225502505-026 7  16  0 0
 C9 : Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E5500055050-025 1  10  1 0
 C8 : GSA 02 White- ATH C E0220520505-021 -6  14  2 0
 C2 : Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E0050220550-019 -5  17  0 0
 C7 : All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E5220000225-018 0  11  1 0
 C10 : MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E2050202500-016 -10  24  1 0
 C6 : Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E0500000200-07 -21  29  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96654  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  2 C7 vs C6All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E 3 vs.Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E0
 96652  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 C9 vs C4Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E0
 96650  Rhodes Complex  04:00 PM  1 C11 vs C2Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96661  Rhodes Complex  02:30 PM  1 C11 vs C4Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E2
 96696  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  3 C9 vs C2Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E1
 96673  Georgia Piedmont YMCA  03:00 PM  1 C10 vs C7MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96655  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 C2 vs C1Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E0
 96656  Yahoola Creek Park  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C11UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E 2 vs.Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E4
 96658  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 C5 vs C9DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E0
 96657  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fou C4 vs C10RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E 4 vs.MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96671  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E1
 96695  Monroe Area High School  03:00 PM  1 C10 vs C1MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E1
 96667  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 C5 vs C11DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96703  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fou C4 vs C8RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E 3 vs.GSA 02 White- ATH C E0
 96663  Allen Creek  01:30 PM  3 C9 vs C6Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E 0 vs.Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E1
 96660  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E1
 96662  Monroe Area High School  03:00 PM  1 C10 vs C5MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96704  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 C5 vs C7DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E2
 96690  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 C1 vs C9Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E0
 96691  Scott Hudgens Park  03:30 PM  5 C2 vs C8Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.GSA 02 White- ATH C E1
 96672  Tesnatee Complex  04:00 PM  2 C11 vs C6Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E 4 vs.Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96665  RYSA  09:00 AM  Fre C4 vs C1RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E2
 96666  Rock Creek Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 C3 vs C2UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E0
 96669  Gary Pirkle  05:00 PM  2 C7 vs C9All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E1
 96699  Abbotts Hill Elementary  06:15 PM  1 C6 vs C5Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E 0 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E3

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96679  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen C8 vs C10GSA 02 White- ATH C E 1 vs.MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E1
 96678  Gary Pirkle  11:30 AM  1 C7 vs C11All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E 1 vs.Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E2
 96675  Abbotts Hill Elementary  02:45 PM  1 C6 vs C1Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E1
 96676  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 C5 vs C2DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E0

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96680  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C7Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E1
 96683  Tesnatee Complex  02:00 PM  2 C11 vs C8Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E 4 vs.GSA 02 White- ATH C E0
 96684  Monroe Area High School  03:00 PM  1 C10 vs C9MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E2
 96681  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E 4 vs.Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E1
 96682  Yahoola Creek Park  04:00 PM  1 C3 vs C5UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E 5 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96689  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  1 C9 vs C11Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E 0 vs.Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E3
 96687  Abbotts Hill Elementary  11:45 AM  1 C6 vs C3Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E 0 vs.UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E4
 96685  GSA  12:00 PM  Spen C8 vs C1GSA 02 White- ATH C E 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E0
 96688  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 C5 vs C4DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E1
 96686  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  2 C7 vs C2All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96677  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fou C4 vs C3RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E 3 vs.UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E1
 96664  GSA  02:30 PM  Spen C8 vs C7GSA 02 White- ATH C E 0 vs.All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E0
 96700  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 C1 vs C11Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E 0 vs.Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E2
 96668  Abbotts Hill Elementary  04:30 PM  1 C6 vs C10Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E 2 vs.MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E2

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96674  Allen Creek  12:00 PM  1 C9 vs C8Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E 2 vs.GSA 02 White- ATH C E0
 96692  Yahoola Creek Park  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C7UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E1

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96659  Abbotts Hill Elementary  10:30 AM  1 C6 vs C8Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E 0 vs.GSA 02 White- ATH C E1
 96702  Yahoola Creek Park  02:00 PM  1 C3 vs C9UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 01/02 Navy- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96698  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  1 C7 vs C4All-In Futbol Club Blue 01 - G14- ATH C E 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E0
 96701  Bunten Road Park  10:30 AM  1 C2 vs C10Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Gold- ATH C E 1 vs.MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E3
 96653  GSA  01:30 PM  Spen C8 vs C5GSA 02 White- ATH C E 1 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E2

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96670  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 C1 vs C5Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold- ATH C E 2 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Gold- ATH C E1
 96694  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  1 C11 vs C10Rapids FC Lady RAPIDS U14- ATH C E 5 vs.MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E0
 96697  GSA  04:00 PM  Schr C8 vs C3GSA 02 White- ATH C E 2 vs.UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E1

Bracket - Saturday, May 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96693  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fre C4 vs C6RYSA Lady Revolution 14 Blue- ATH C E 7 vs.Concorde Fire North White- ATH C E0

Bracket - Friday, May 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96651  Central Park  07:00 PM  3 C10 vs C3MCSC U14G Lady Galaxy 02 - ATH C E 2 vs.UFA Lumpkin 02 White- ATH C E5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.