Spring 2016 Athena and Classic
Team Schedules - U14 Girls RPL
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=63D67AFD-4164-4346-B12B-65B1468D434D&tournamentguid=B94CCF56-7C9E-488C-B8AD-205D869805EC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Concorde Fire Central Elite025055-017 3  3  0 0
 A4 : NASA G20 Elite550250-017 4  4  0 0
 A5 : SSA Chelsea 02G Elite220222-010 -1  4  0 0
 A7 : UFA 02 Premier - R3/NL025020-09 2  2  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite-Black502002-09 0  6  0 0
 A3 : DSC 02G Revolution Premier200202-06 -4  7  0 0
 Tophat : TopHat-20 Gold200020-04 -4  7  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119651  Abbotts Hill Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Elite 0 vs.UFA 02 Premier - R3/NL0
 119652  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs TophatDSC 02G Revolution Premier 1 vs.TopHat-20 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119655  Abbotts Hill Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Elite1
 119654  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs TophatAtlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite-Black 4 vs.TopHat-20 Gold1
 119656  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4DSC 02G Revolution Premier 0 vs.NASA G20 Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119657  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5UFA 02 Premier - R3/NL 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119653  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5NASA G20 Elite 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119658  Abbotts Hill Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Elite 2 vs.DSC 02G Revolution Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119660  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 Tophat vs A2TopHat-20 Gold 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite0
 119661  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A1UFA 02 Premier - R3/NL 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite-Black1

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119662  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2NASA G20 Elite 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite2
 119664  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 Tophat vs A7TopHat-20 Gold 0 vs.UFA 02 Premier - R3/NL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119666  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7NASA G20 Elite 1 vs.UFA 02 Premier - R3/NL1
 119665  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1DSC 02G Revolution Premier 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite-Black0
 119667  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs TophatSSA Chelsea 02G Elite 0 vs.TopHat-20 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119669  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite-Black 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite1
 119668  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 A7 vs A3UFA 02 Premier - R3/NL 0 vs.DSC 02G Revolution Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119670  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 Tophat vs A4TopHat-20 Gold 1 vs.NASA G20 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119671  Scott Hudgens Park  03:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite-Black 0 vs.NASA G20 Elite0
 119659  Marathon Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 02G Elite 1 vs.DSC 02G Revolution Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 119663  Mudcreek  10:00 AM  MC 3 A5 vs A1SSA Chelsea 02G Elite 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - 01/02 Elite-Black1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.