Spring 2016 Athena and Classic
Team Schedules - U14 Athena B
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-spr16athenaandclassic.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2FA5BE68-4065-4D9C-A701-A1438814811E&tournamentguid=B94CCF56-7C9E-488C-B8AD-205D869805EC&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B9 : SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B5552050555-037 8  4  0 0
 B3 : NASA G20 Premier- ATH B0055525552-034 3  13  0 0
 B4 : CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B2255055520-031 9  10  3 0
 B7 : TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B0205250525-026 1  12  0 0
 B5 : DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B2205225005-023 1  10  3 0
 B10 : UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B5020225222-022 4  8  1 0
 B8 : Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B0552520200-021 -5  18  0 0
 B1 : MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B2502220222-019 -2  9  3 0
 B11 : MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B2000502205-016 -2  16  0 0
 B6 : UFA 02 Gold- ATH B2052002200-013 -8  19  0 0
 B2 : Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B2520000022-013 -9  17  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96561  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 B2 vs B4Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B1
 96562  Dupree Field  03:00 PM  1 B11 vs B6MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B 0 vs.UFA 02 Gold- ATH B0
 96564  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 B9 vs B8SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B0
 96541  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  2 B10 vs B3UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B 5 vs.NASA G20 Premier- ATH B0
 96560  Hubert Park  04:30 PM  4 B1 vs B5MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96578  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96567  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 B4 vs B3CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B 1 vs.NASA G20 Premier- ATH B0
 96565  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 B6 vs B1UFA 02 Gold- ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96558  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  2 B6 vs B10UFA 02 Gold- ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B1
 96576  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  1 B7 vs B2TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B 2 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B3
 96550  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 B1 vs B3MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.NASA G20 Premier- ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96570  Hubert Park  10:30 AM  3 B1 vs B7MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B1
 96573  Dupree Field  05:00 PM  1 B11 vs B8MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B2
 96572  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 B3 vs B5NASA G20 Premier- ATH B 1 vs.DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B0
 96571  Pleasantdale Park  06:00 PM  2 B2 vs B6Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B 1 vs.UFA 02 Gold- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96585  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  3 B10 vs B1UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B0
 96554  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:45 PM  1 B8 vs B7Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B 2 vs.TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B1
 96557  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B5 vs B11DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B 1 vs.MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96575  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  01:30 PM  1 B8 vs B1Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B 1 vs.MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B1
 96577  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 B6 vs B3UFA 02 Gold- ATH B 0 vs.NASA G20 Premier- ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96568  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B11TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B 1 vs.MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B0
 96574  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  2 B10 vs B9UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B 0 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B1
 96555  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 B4 vs B1CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, April 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96542  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 B9 vs B4SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B0
 96582  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B3 vs B7NASA G20 Premier- ATH B 1 vs.TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96580  Hubert Park  10:30 AM  3 B1 vs B9MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B0
 96581  Pleasantdale Park  10:30 AM  2 B2 vs B8Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B4
 96552  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  2 B10 vs B5UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B 1 vs.DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B1
 96583  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 B4 vs B6CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B 7 vs.UFA 02 Gold- ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, April 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96549  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 B6 vs B8UFA 02 Gold- ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B2
 96559  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B9TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B 1 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B0
 96540  Dupree Field  02:00 PM  1 B11 vs B2MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, April 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96589  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  9 B6 vs B5UFA 02 Gold- ATH B 1 vs.DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B1
 96587  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  12:45 PM  1 B8 vs B3Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B 1 vs.NASA G20 Premier- ATH B4
 96588  Howard School  04:30 PM  1 B7 vs B4TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, April 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96569  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  10:30 AM  1 B8 vs B10Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B1
 96579  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 B9 vs B11SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B 1 vs.MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B0
 96566  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  6 B5 vs B2DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B 3 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96590  Hubert Park  10:30 AM  3 B1 vs B11MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B2
 96594  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B7DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B 1 vs.TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B2
 96592  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  01 B3 vs B9NASA G20 Premier- ATH B 3 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B2
 96591  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B10Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, May 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96584  Dupree Field  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B10MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B2
 96593  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 B4 vs B8CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B0
 96548  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B9DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B 0 vs.SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, May 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96586  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 B9 vs B2SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B0
 96546  UQP  05:00 PM  01 B3 vs B11NASA G20 Premier- ATH B 4 vs.MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B3
 96543  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  05:30 PM  1 B8 vs B5Concorde Fire South Black- ATH B 0 vs.DSC 02G Revolution White- ATH B2
 96547  CYSA  06:00 PM  8 B4 vs B10CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, May 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96553  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 B9 vs B6SSA Savannah Utd Premier 01/02 ATH B 1 vs.UFA 02 Gold- ATH B0
 96551  Dupree Field  02:00 PM  1 B11 vs B4MAYSA STORM 2020 White- ATH B 3 vs.CFC Red Star - GU14 Elite- ATH B2
 96556  Metro North Pk  06:00 PM  3 B3 vs B2NASA G20 Premier- ATH B 0 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, May 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96563  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  2 B10 vs B7UFA South Georgia 02 Premier- ATH B 0 vs.TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B0
 96545  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 B2 vs B1Lady Chiefs Premier 02- ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 02G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, May 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96544  Midway Park  10:40 AM  9 B7 vs B6TopHat-20 Navy- ATH B 3 vs.UFA 02 Gold- ATH B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.